It's Thursday,
March 28th, 2024
User
not
logged in
One
event has posted results. Click the event's "Display Results" button below to view. Please direct related questions to the race director.
Race Information
Race Name:
MSW Light Up The Night 5k
Location:
Park Ridge
State:
Illinois, United States
Event Information
Name of Event:
MSW 5k Race
Distance:
5.00
Measurement:
Kilometers
Date:
Saturday October 3rd, 2015
Overall Results:
MSW 5k Race
Overall Place
Name
Age
Sex
Sex Place
Division
Division Place
Time
Pace
minutes/mile
State /
Province
Hometown
Race Number
1
James Wallace
30
M
1
M 30-39
1
21:34.3
6:56.6
IL
Park Ridge
363
2
Fr Timothy Monahan
37
M
2
M 30-39
2
21:34.5
6:56.7
IL
Park Ridge
223
3
William Nemetz
13
M
3
22:04.0
7:06.1
il
Park Ridge
234
4
Nicky Marchese
13
M
4
22:08.3
7:07.6
Il
Chicago
186
5
Matthew Cull
12
M
5
22:10.5
7:08.2
IL
Park Ridge
49
6
Mariusz Godzisz
38
M
6
M 30-39
3
22:23.5
7:12.4
IL
Glenview
100
7
Craig Hanba
34
M
7
M 30-39
4
22:28.3
7:14.0
IL
Park Ridge
114
8
Giovanni Russo
11
M
8
22:37.9
7:17.1
IL
Chicago
302
9
Karol Paluch
13
M
9
22:41.7
7:18.3
IL
Schiller Park
258
10
John Roche
47
M
10
M 40-49
1
22:42.1
7:18.4
IL
Brookfield
293
11
Annie Gaughan
13
F
1
22:57.5
7:23.4
IL
DES PLAINES
84
12
Jacqueline Tamas
13
F
2
23:01.6
7:24.7
IL
Chicago
346
13
Omar Segovia
11
M
11
23:04.7
7:25.7
Il
Chicago
318
14
Nikolas Bono
11
M
12
23:06.1
7:26.1
il
Chicago
18
15
Abby Ciprian
12
F
3
23:10.8
7:27.7
IL
Park Ridge
32
16
Michael Kelly
10
M
13
23:39.2
7:36.8
IL
Park Ridge
138
17
Breanne Miller
29
F
4
F 20-29
1
23:44.6
7:38.5
IL
Johnsburg
209
18
Michael Saunders
40
M
14
M 40-49
2
23:44.6
7:38.5
IL
Harvard
309
19
Genevoy Mongulla
11
F
5
23:47.1
7:39.3
IL
Chicago
396
20
Mitch Maibuecher
10
M
15
23:47.8
7:39.6
IL
Chicago
378
21
Kate Mongulla
45
F
6
F 40-49
1
23:50.3
7:40.4
IL
Chicago
395
22
Liam Ratliff
32
M
16
M 30-39
5
23:54.4
7:41.7
Il
Park Ridge
285
23
Michele Corlett
47
F
7
F 40-49
2
24:01.1
7:43.8
IL
Chicago
47
24
Tom Connolly
49
M
17
M 40-49
3
24:31.9
7:53.8
IL
Park Ridge
45
25
Megan O'Leary
12
F
8
24:32.4
7:53.9
IL
Park Ridge
246
26
David Ross
49
M
18
M 40-49
4
24:40.5
7:56.5
IL
Park Ridge
295
27
Nicky Giamarusti
12
M
19
24:45.0
7:58.0
IL
Chicago
92
28
Connor Leyden
12
M
20
24:47.4
7:58.7
IL
Park Ridge
165
29
Kyle Haidos
12
M
21
24:49.1
7:59.3
il
Park RIdge
112
30
Scott Davis
36
M
22
M 30-39
6
24:50.7
7:59.8
IL
Park Ridge
51
31
Patrick Sperry
40
M
23
M 40-49
5
24:54.3
8:01.0
Il
Park ridge
332
32
Quang Pham
49
M
24
M 40-49
6
24:54.5
8:01.0
Il
Naperville
270
33
Austin Pham
10
M
25
24:58.8
8:02.4
IL
Naperville
269
34
ARLENE Pham
50
F
9
F 50-59
1
25:03.3
8:03.9
il
Naperville
268
35
Tommy Gaughan
10
M
26
25:09.4
8:05.8
IL
DES PLAINES
85
36
Andrew Lynch
26
M
27
M 20-29
1
25:35.3
8:14.2
IL
Morton Grove
176
37
Elizabeth Gilioli
32
F
10
F 30-39
1
25:35.9
8:14.4
il
Park Ridge
96
38
Susan Collins
40
F
11
F 40-49
3
25:41.9
8:16.3
IL
Lagrange
41
39
Fernando Perea
63
M
28
M 60-69
1
25:58.5
8:21.6
IL
Calumet City
264
40
Mike Burke
42
M
29
M 40-49
7
26:03.4
8:23.2
IL
Chicago
21
41
Aladino Urbain
10
M
30
26:14.6
8:26.8
IL
park Ridge
351
42
Mark Harris
36
M
31
M 30-39
7
26:15.7
8:27.2
IL
Park Ridge
116
43
elzbieta maczka
40
M
32
M 40-49
8
26:25.1
8:30.2
il
Chicago
178
44
Joseph Fico
9
M
33
26:39.4
8:34.8
IL
Chicago
77
45
Logan Wail
9
M
34
26:39.7
8:34.9
IL
Chicago
359
46
Marek Paluch
44
M
35
M 40-49
9
26:54.7
8:39.7
IL
Schiller Park
259
47
Colin Dempsey
11
M
36
26:59.4
8:41.2
IL
Park Ridge
54
48
elzbieta maczka
36
F
12
F 30-39
2
27:00.3
8:41.5
il
Chicago
177
49
Patrick Collins
8
M
37
27:01.8
8:42.0
Il
Lagrange
40
50
PJ Rossi
12
M
38
27:02.4
8:42.2
IL
Park Ridge
297
51
Michelle Fernandez
40
F
13
F 40-49
4
27:02.4
8:42.2
chicago
73
52
mariusz lekarczyk
41
M
39
M 40-49
10
27:04.3
8:42.8
il
norwood park
161
53
Lauren Raphael
27
F
14
F 20-29
2
27:12.5
8:45.4
IL
Park Ridge
377
54
Nicholas Inguanti
11
M
40
27:12.6
8:45.5
IL
Chicago
123
55
Nicholas Romano
10
M
41
27:13.8
8:45.9
IL
Norridge
392
56
Elizabeth Pater
33
F
15
F 30-39
3
27:14.7
8:46.1
IL
Park Ridge
261
57
Alex Nikas
9
M
42
27:20.9
8:48.2
IL
Park Ridge
235
58
Ryan Andersen
12
M
43
27:21.8
8:48.5
Il
Norridge,
5
59
FABRIZIO LUCCHETTO
11
M
44
27:34.9
8:52.7
IL
CHICAGO
171
60
Ewa Castillon
30
F
16
F 30-39
4
27:37.9
8:53.6
IL
Chicago
28
61
Olivia Osika
9
F
17
27:45.8
8:56.2
IL
Chicago
253
62
Kris Osika
41
M
45
M 40-49
11
27:51.5
8:58.0
IL
Chicago
252
63
Alex Mahon
9
M
46
27:53.4
8:58.6
IL
Niles
179
64
Josephine Alfano
12
F
18
28:13.6
9:05.1
IL
Norridge
2
65
Michelle Tamas
11
F
19
28:15.0
9:05.6
IL
Chicago
347
66
Lorena Ricken
38
F
20
F 30-39
5
28:17.8
9:06.5
IL
Chicago
289
67
Amina Marin
10
F
21
28:17.9
9:06.5
IL
PARK RIDGE
187
68
Michaela Kons
13
F
22
28:19.6
9:07.0
IL
Park Ridge
144
69
Tom Kons
50
M
47
M 50-59
1
28:20.4
9:07.3
IL
Park Ridge
145
70
Ryan Leyden
10
M
48
28:21.9
9:07.8
IL
Park Ridge
167
71
Jennifer Gerwing
45
F
23
F 40-49
5
28:23.9
9:08.4
IL
Chicago
91
72
Hannah Gerwing
10
F
24
28:24.4
9:08.6
IL
Chicago
90
73
Kelly Kons
19
F
25
F 14-19
1
28:26.8
9:09.4
IL
Park Ridge
143
74
Michael Anthony DiMaria
42
M
49
M 40-49
12
28:27.5
9:09.6
IL
Chicago
59
75
Liam O'Shea
13
M
50
28:28.4
9:09.9
IL
Chicago
385
76
Aidan Spencer
13
M
51
28:28.4
9:09.9
IL
Chicago
330
77
Edward Gackowski
71
M
52
M 70 - Up
1
28:57.9
9:19.4
IL
Niles
82
78
Sydney Purcell
11
F
26
29:25.8
9:28.4
IL
Park Ridge
284
79
Tess Young
11
F
27
29:29.4
9:29.5
IL
Park Ridge
374
80
Anna Greifelt
12
F
28
29:39.5
9:32.8
IL
Chicago
106
81
Sean O'Dowd
9
M
53
29:40.2
9:33.0
IL
Park Ridge
242
82
Michael Mizwicki
10
M
54
29:40.3
9:33.0
Il
Park ridge
218
83
Ethan Simon
7
M
55
29:41.0
9:33.2
IL
Park Ridge
322
84
Allison Simon
39
F
29
F 30-39
6
29:41.5
9:33.4
IL
Park Ridge
321
85
Andrew Zimmermann
9
M
56
29:42.1
9:33.6
IL
Park Ridge
398
86
SEBASTIAN WAL
37
M
57
M 30-39
8
29:43.6
9:34.1
IL
DES PLAINES
362
87
FILIP WAL
10
M
58
29:43.7
9:34.1
IL
DES PLAINES
361
88
Benny Modica
43
M
59
M 40-49
13
29:44.7
9:34.4
IL
Harwood Heights
221
89
Francis Ballarin
12
M
60
29:46.9
9:35.1
IL
Norridge
387
90
Shannon Topalovich
44
F
30
F 40-49
6
30:04.0
9:40.6
il
Park Ridge
349
91
Tomasz Kaczor
37
M
61
M 30-39
9
30:04.4
9:40.8
IL
Chicago
134
92
Patryk Kaczor
9
M
62
30:05.3
9:41.1
IL
Chicago
133
93
Ava Schmeltz
12
F
31
30:06.0
9:41.3
IL
Park Ridge
312
94
Holly Ferrara
11
F
32
30:06.4
9:41.4
Il
Chicago
75
95
Ava Frieri
10
F
33
30:12.8
9:43.5
Il
Chicago
80
96
Lia Gigliotti
10
F
34
30:12.9
9:43.5
il
norrdge
95
97
Manny Booge
44
M
63
M 40-49
14
30:15.5
9:44.3
IL
Des Plaines
19
98
Marie Booge
12
F
35
30:15.7
9:44.4
IL
Des Plaines
20
99
Mark Kramer
33
M
64
M 30-39
10
30:16.6
9:44.7
IL
Park Ridge
151
100
Adam Roberts
33
M
65
M 30-39
11
30:18.9
9:45.4
IL
CHICAGO
291
Overall Place
Name
Age
Sex
Sex Place
Division
Division Place
Time
Pace
minutes/mile
State /
Province
Hometown
Race Number
101
Aidan Collins
10
M
66
30:21.9
9:46.4
il
Lagrange
39
102
Cristina Modica
39
F
36
F 30-39
7
30:36.0
9:51.0
il
Harwood Heights
222
103
Sebastain Wyszynski
11
M
67
30:42.6
9:53.1
IL
Des Plaines
372
104
LUCA CONFORTI
9
M
68
30:46.4
9:54.3
IL
CHICAGO
42
105
Joey Gigliotti
9
M
69
30:46.5
9:54.3
il
Norridge
94
106
Christine Schmeltz
44
F
37
F 40-49
7
30:47.5
9:54.7
IL
Park Ridge
313
107
Joey Karlesky
10
M
70
30:48.0
9:54.8
IL
Norwood Park
135
108
Kathy Marzec
10
F
38
30:59.4
9:58.5
IL
Chicago
191
109
Maggie Gaughan
12
F
39
31:05.9
10:00.6
IL
DES PLAINES
381
110
Emily Patel
38
F
40
F 30-39
8
31:08.6
10:01.4
IL
Park Ridge
393
111
Ireland purcell
11
F
41
31:09.6
10:01.8
il
park ridge
280
112
kl williams
58
M
71
M 50-59
2
31:10.0
10:01.9
IL
chicago
368
113
Jim Kelly
51
M
72
M 50-59
3
31:19.8
10:05.0
IL
Park Ridge
137
114
Emily Pater
15
F
42
F 14-19
2
31:29.4
10:08.1
IL
Northbrook
262
115
Isabela Ullman
15
F
43
F 14-19
3
31:29.8
10:08.3
IL
Des Plaines
350
116
Holly Zimmermann
44
F
44
F 40-49
8
31:32.1
10:09.0
IL
Park Ridge
399
117
Anthony Monteleone
37
M
73
M 30-39
12
31:37.2
10:10.7
il
Norridge
225
118
Aldo Guzman
38
M
74
M 30-39
13
31:40.8
10:11.8
IL
Des Plaines
109
119
Jesse Mejorada
49
M
75
M 40-49
15
31:47.1
10:13.8
IL
Des Plaines
201
120
Conrad Sperry
7
M
76
31:52.2
10:15.5
Il
Park ridge
331
121
Quinn Mahoney
10
M
77
31:52.8
10:15.7
IL
Chicago
182
122
Jan Szmajda
8
M
78
32:09.4
10:21.0
IL
Des Plaines
344
123
Pat Raphael
52
F
45
F 50-59
2
32:15.6
10:23.0
IL
Park Ridge
376
124
Robert Lorenz
10
M
79
32:17.8
10:23.7
IL
Park Ridge
170
125
Max Ballarin
10
M
80
32:20.4
10:24.5
IL
Norridge
386
126
Bill Erickson
59
M
81
M 50-59
4
32:25.7
10:26.3
IL
Park Ridge
67
127
Mia deGrasse
10
F
46
32:32.2
10:28.4
IL
Park Ridge
52
128
Kaitlyn Goff
10
F
47
32:32.3
10:28.4
IL
Park Ridge
102
129
Elah Psyhogios
8
F
48
32:49.2
10:33.8
IL
Des Plaines
278
130
Molly Mizwicki
7
F
49
32:53.8
10:35.3
Il
Park ridge
220
131
Megan Ratliff
33
F
50
F 30-39
9
33:16.1
10:42.5
IL
Park Ridge
286
132
Alissa Di Silvestro
10
F
51
33:18.1
10:43.1
IL
Park Ridge
400
133
Jilly Alfano
11
F
52
33:19.0
10:43.4
IL
Norridge
1
134
Flavio Marin
46
M
82
M 40-49
16
33:31.5
10:47.4
IL
Park Ridge
188
135
Annie O'Leary
9
F
53
33:34.6
10:48.4
IL
Park Ridge
243
136
Pete Marzec
40
M
83
M 40-49
17
33:35.3
10:48.7
IL
Chicago
192
137
Nick Mahon
11
M
84
33:39.6
10:50.0
IL
Niles
180
138
Samantha Ricken
8
F
54
33:52.2
10:54.1
IL
Chicago
290
139
Jennifer Behnke
40
F
55
F 40-49
9
33:59.8
10:56.6
IL
Schaumburg
11
140
Kristie lazzara
33
F
56
F 30-39
10
33:59.9
10:56.6
il
roselle
160
141
Mark Gersdorf
63
M
85
M 60-69
2
34:00.9
10:56.9
IL
Northbrook
89
142
Emma Ryszewska
10
F
57
34:16.7
11:02.0
Il
Des Plaines
306
143
Anna Ryszewska
37
F
58
F 30-39
11
34:17.1
11:02.1
Il
Des Plaines
305
144
Madeline Miller
12
F
59
34:27.3
11:05.4
IL
Park Ridge
211
145
MADISON GLOWACKI
11
F
60
34:34.2
11:07.6
IL
Park Ridge
99
146
Tim Martino
12
M
86
34:34.9
11:07.9
IL
Park Ridge
190
147
Gabrielle Mazzoccoli
11
F
61
34:35.3
11:08.0
Il
Chicago
194
148
Tara Anthony
48
F
62
F 40-49
10
34:35.3
11:08.0
IL
River Forest
6
149
Agnes Tomacz
13
F
63
34:37.8
11:08.8
IL
Franklin Park
348
150
Brett Muskat
49
M
87
M 40-49
18
34:41.8
11:10.1
Il
Antioch
231
151
John Ballarin
9
M
88
34:57.7
11:15.2
IL
Norridge
388
152
Sebastian Inguanti
13
M
89
34:59.9
11:15.9
IL
Chicago
124
153
Chris Ladeau
10
M
90
35:01.3
11:16.4
IL
Chicago
300
154
Thomas Jurczyk
35
M
91
M 30-39
14
35:07.8
11:18.4
IL
Des Plaines
132
155
Preston Jurczyk
6
M
92
35:08.0
11:18.5
IL
Des Plaines
131
156
Ella Zimmermann
11
F
64
35:10.4
11:19.3
IL
Park Ridge
397
157
Matthew Clifford
12
M
93
35:10.6
11:19.3
IL
Chicago
35
158
Margaret Mizwicki
11
F
65
35:11.3
11:19.6
Il
Park ridge
217
159
CHAITANYA KHARAT
11
M
94
35:12.3
11:19.9
IL
Chicago
139
160
David Clifford
53
M
95
M 50-59
5
35:13.0
11:20.1
IL
Chicago
34
161
Maxime Sparfel
34
M
96
M 30-39
15
35:14.3
11:20.5
IL
Arlington Heights
328
162
Maciej Zadlo
35
M
97
M 30-39
16
35:14.4
11:20.6
IL
Hoffman Estates
375
163
Bradley Rupprecht
9
M
98
35:16.3
11:21.2
IL
Park Ridge
299
164
Helena Sparfel
12
F
66
35:16.4
11:21.2
IL
Arlington Heights
327
165
Monika Sparfel
34
F
67
F 30-39
12
35:26.8
11:24.5
IL
Arlington Heights
329
166
Eileen Roche
47
F
68
F 40-49
11
35:38.1
11:28.2
IL
Brookfield
292
167
Hubert Szmajda
43
M
99
M 40-49
19
35:43.0
11:29.8
IL
Des Plaines
343
168
Tracy Muskat
47
F
69
F 40-49
12
35:45.2
11:30.5
Il
Antioch
232
169
Giancarlo Sclafani
11
M
100
35:55.4
11:33.8
IL
Chicago
316
170
GIANFANCO LUCCHETTO
13
M
101
35:56.7
11:34.2
IL
CHICAGO
382
171
Erik Ricken
36
M
102
M 30-39
17
36:03.0
11:36.2
IL
Chicago
288
172
Alex Ricken
6
M
103
36:03.8
11:36.4
IL
Chicago
287
173
Caitlin Leyden
8
F
70
36:10.3
11:38.6
IL
Park Ridge
164
174
Paula Gawedzki
21
F
71
F 20-29
3
36:15.6
11:40.3
IL
Park Ridge
87
175
Victoria Gawedzki
18
F
72
F 14-19
4
36:20.5
11:41.8
IL
Park Ridge
88
176
Gaby Gawedzki
13
F
73
36:21.4
11:42.1
IL
Park Ridge
86
177
Voncile Lumpkin
57
F
74
F 50-59
3
36:46.3
11:50.1
Il
Rosemont
174
178
Nita Mejorada
49
F
75
F 40-49
13
36:49.2
11:51.1
IL
Niles
204
179
Kamila Jablonski
10
F
76
37:04.0
11:55.8
IL
Chicago
125
180
Robert Jablonski
44
M
104
M 40-49
20
37:04.4
11:56.0
IL
Chicago
126
181
Patty Mazzone
47
F
77
F 40-49
14
37:07.7
11:57.0
IL
Chicago
196
182
Jennifer Darling
26
F
78
F 20-29
4
37:25.5
12:02.8
IL
Franklin Park
50
183
Laura Rupprecht
40
F
79
F 40-49
15
37:31.2
12:04.6
IL
Park Ridge
301
184
Liam Koziol
10
M
105
37:47.4
12:09.8
Il
Park Ridge
149
185
Bridget Weis-Urbain
51
F
80
F 50-59
4
38:09.2
12:16.8
IL
Park Ridge
364
186
Gavin Ninni
6
M
106
38:12.9
12:18.0
IL
Park Ridge
238
187
Laura Goff
49
F
81
F 40-49
16
38:32.5
12:24.3
IL
Park Ridge
103
188
Stella Nikas
10
F
82
38:50.5
12:30.1
IL
Park Ridge
236
189
Alyssa DeMatteo
10
F
83
39:03.6
12:34.3
IL
Park Ridge
53
190
Michael Lazicki
13
M
107
39:06.7
12:35.3
IL
Park Ridge
159
191
Jeannine Gianakopoulos
53
F
84
F 50-59
5
39:10.2
12:36.5
IL
Park Ridge
93
192
Debbie Erickson
57
F
85
F 50-59
6
39:26.4
12:41.7
IL
Park Ridge
68
193
JAFET SANCHEZ
37
M
108
M 30-39
18
39:32.4
12:43.6
IL
Chicago
307
194
Josh Fitzgerald
14
M
109
M 14-19
1
39:41.7
12:46.6
Il
Norridge
78
195
Jimmy Andersen
15
M
110
M 14-19
2
39:59.2
12:52.2
Il
Norridge
4
196
Aidan Ninni
9
M
111
40:05.9
12:54.4
IL
Park Ridge
237
197
Liam Potempa
9
M
112
40:10.7
12:55.9
IL
niles
273
198
Lucia Urbain
11
F
86
40:27.0
13:01.2
IL
Park Ridge
353
199
Jakub Bonnert
12
M
113
40:33.9
13:03.4
IL
Park Ridge
16
200
Christian Inguanti
8
M
114
41:22.5
13:19.0
IL
Chicago
121
Overall Place
Name
Age
Sex
Sex Place
Division
Division Place
Time
Pace
minutes/mile
State /
Province
Hometown
Race Number
201
Mellie Inguanti
50
F
87
F 50-59
7
41:22.8
13:19.2
IL
Chicago
122
202
Kristen Ninni
39
F
88
F 30-39
13
41:35.7
13:23.3
IL
Park Ridge
240
203
Daniel Duca
9
M
115
43:09.1
13:53.4
il
Park Ridge
61
204
Ryan Wail
9
M
116
43:11.5
13:54.1
IL
Chicago
360
205
Andy Muentes
41
M
117
M 40-49
21
43:41.7
14:03.8
IL
Elk Grove Vilalge
228
206
Allison Tamas
9
F
89
44:41.1
14:23.0
IL
Chicago
345
207
Antonia DiMaria
12
F
90
44:49.8
14:25.8
IL
Chicago
56
208
Isabella Grieco
12
F
91
44:51.2
14:26.2
IL
Chicago
107
209
Olivia Heidenreich
9
F
92
45:41.6
14:42.4
IL
Crystal Lake
120
210
David Heidenran
42
M
118
M 40-49
22
45:41.8
14:42.5
IL
Crystal Lake
380
211
Anthony Romano
8
M
119
47:09.7
15:10.8
IL
Norridge
390
212
Sofia Rossi
9
F
93
47:10.7
15:11.1
IL
Park Ridge
298
213
Isaak Barliant
8
M
120
47:15.1
15:12.5
IL
Park Ridge
8
214
Judith Koukol
9
F
94
47:39.1
15:20.2
IL
Chicago
146
215
Van Filardi
9
M
121
50:30.9
16:15.5
Il
Chicago
394
Division Results:
MSW 5k Race
* * * Division:
3rd Grade Girls
(Female)
* * *
Division
Place
Name
Age
Time
1
Olivia Osika
9
27:45.8
2
Elah Psyhogios
8
32:49.2
3
Samantha Ricken
8
33:52.2
4
Caitlin Leyden
8
36:10.3
5
Sofia Rossi
9
47:10.7
* * * Division:
3rd Grade Boys
(Male)
* * *
Division
Place
Name
Age
Time
1
Patrick Collins
8
27:01.8
2
Jan Szmajda
8
32:09.4
3
Christian Inguanti
8
41:22.5
4
Isaak Barliant
8
47:15.1
* * * Division:
4th Grade Girls
(Female)
* * *
Division
Place
Name
Age
Time
1
Annie O'Leary
9
33:34.6
2
Allison Tamas
9
44:41.1
3
Olivia Heidenreich
9
45:41.6
4
Judith Koukol
9
47:39.1
* * * Division:
4th Grade Boys
(Male)
* * *
Division
Place
Name
Age
Time
1
Joseph Fico
9
26:39.4
2
Logan Wail
9
26:39.7
3
Alex Nikas
9
27:20.9
4
Alex Mahon
9
27:53.4
5
Sean O'Dowd
9
29:40.2
* * * Division:
5th Grade Girls
(Female)
* * *
Division
Place
Name
Age
Time
1
Amina Marin
10
28:17.9
2
Hannah Gerwing
10
28:24.4
3
Ava Frieri
10
30:12.8
4
Lia Gigliotti
10
30:12.9
5
Kathy Marzec
10
30:59.4
* * * Division:
5th Grade Boys
(Male)
* * *
Division
Place
Name
Age
Time
1
Michael Kelly
10
23:39.2
2
Mitch Maibuecher
10
23:47.8
3
Tommy Gaughan
10
25:09.4
4
Aladino Urbain
10
26:14.6
5
Nicholas Romano
10
27:13.8
* * * Division:
6th Grade Girls
(Female)
* * *
Division
Place
Name
Age
Time
1
Genevoy Mongulla
11
23:47.1
2
Michelle Tamas
11
28:15.0
3
Sydney Purcell
11
29:25.8
4
Tess Young
11
29:29.4
5
Holly Ferrara
11
30:06.4
* * * Division:
6th Grade Boys
(Male)
* * *
Division
Place
Name
Age
Time
1
Giovanni Russo
11
22:37.9
2
Omar Segovia
11
23:04.7
3
Nikolas Bono
11
23:06.1
4
Colin Dempsey
11
26:59.4
5
PJ Rossi
12
27:02.4
* * * Division:
7th Grade Girls
(Female)
* * *
Division
Place
Name
Age
Time
1
Abby Ciprian
12
23:10.8
2
Megan O'Leary
12
24:32.4
3
Josephine Alfano
12
28:13.6
4
Anna Greifelt
12
29:39.5
5
Ava Schmeltz
12
30:06.0
* * * Division:
7th Grade Boys
(Male)
* * *
Division
Place
Name
Age
Time
1
Matthew Cull
12
22:10.5
2
Nicky Giamarusti
12
24:45.0
3
Connor Leyden
12
24:47.4
4
Kyle Haidos
12
24:49.1
5
Ryan Andersen
12
27:21.8
* * * Division:
8th Grade Girls
(Female)
* * *
Division
Place
Name
Age
Time
1
Annie Gaughan
13
22:57.5
2
Jacqueline Tamas
13
23:01.6
3
Michaela Kons
13
28:19.6
* * * Division:
8th Grade Boys
(Male)
* * *
Division
Place
Name
Age
Time
1
William Nemetz
13
22:04.0
2
Nicky Marchese
13
22:08.3
3
Karol Paluch
13
22:41.7
4
Austin Pham
10
24:58.8
5
Liam O'Shea
13
28:28.4
* * * Division:
F 14-19
(Female)
* * *
Division
Place
Name
Age
Time
1
Kelly Kons
19
28:26.8
2
Emily Pater
15
31:29.4
* * * Division:
M 14-19
(Male)
* * *
Division
Place
Name
Age
Time
1
Josh Fitzgerald
14
39:41.7
2
Jimmy Andersen
15
39:59.2
* * * Division:
F 20-29
(Female)
* * *
Division
Place
Name
Age
Time
1
Breanne Miller
29
23:44.6
2
Lauren Raphael
27
27:12.5
* * * Division:
M 20-29
(Male)
* * *
Division
Place
Name
Age
Time
1
Andrew Lynch
26
25:35.3
* * * Division:
F 30-39
(Female)
* * *
Division
Place
Name
Age
Time
1
Elizabeth Gilioli
32
25:35.9
2
elzbieta maczka
36
27:00.3
* * * Division:
M 30-39
(Male)
* * *
Division
Place
Name
Age
Time
1
James Wallace
30
21:34.3
2
Fr Timothy Monahan
37
21:34.5
* * * Division:
F 40-49
(Female)
* * *
Division
Place
Name
Age
Time
1
Kate Mongulla
45
23:50.3
2
Michele Corlett
47
24:01.1
* * * Division:
M 40-49
(Male)
* * *
Division
Place
Name
Age
Time
1
John Roche
47
22:42.1
2
Michael Saunders
40
23:44.6
* * * Division:
F 50-59
(Female)
* * *
Division
Place
Name
Age
Time
1
ARLENE Pham
50
25:03.3
2
Pat Raphael
52
32:15.6
* * * Division:
M 50-59
(Male)
* * *
Division
Place
Name
Age
Time
1
Tom Kons
50
28:20.4
2
kl williams
58
31:10.0
* * * Division:
F 60-69
(Female)
* * *
No participants in this division.
* * * Division:
M 60-69
(Male)
* * *
Division
Place
Name
Age
Time
1
Fernando Perea
63
25:58.5
2
Mark Gersdorf
63
34:00.9
* * * Division:
F 70 - Up
(Female)
* * *
No participants in this division.
* * * Division:
M 70 - Up
(Male)
* * *
Division
Place
Name
Age
Time
1
Edward Gackowski
71
28:57.9
©2004-2024 : All rights reserved
Terms and Conditions